CPL T20 2017 Complete Fixture

CPL T20 2017 Complete Schedule

Watch Complete Schedule of Caribbean Premier League 2017, Dates, Time Table. Tour contain total thirty four matches, first thirty matches will be played in first round and then Qualifier 1, Eliminator, Qualifier 2 and in the last Final.




Fri Aug 4 (20 ovs) 21:00 local (01:00 GMT 1d)
1st Match – St Lucia Stars v Trinbago Knight Riders
Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet

N Sat Aug 5 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (15:00 GMT)
2nd Match – Guyana Amazon Warriors v St Kitts and Nevis Patriots
Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground, Lauderhill




Sat Aug 5 (20 ovs) 15:00 local (19:00 GMT)
3rd Match – Barbados Tridents v Jamaica Tallawahs
Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground, Lauderhill

D/N Sun Aug 6 (20 ovs) 11:00 local (15:00 GMT)
4th Match – St Kitts and Nevis Patriots v Guyana Amazon Warriors
Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground, Lauderhill




Sun Aug 6 (20 ovs) 15:00 local (19:00 GMT)
5th Match – Jamaica Tallawahs v Barbados Tridents
Central Broward Regional Park Stadium Turf Ground, Lauderhill

D/N Mon Aug 7 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (00:00 GMT 1d)
6th Match – Trinbago Knight Riders v St Lucia Stars
Queen’s Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad

N Wed Aug 9 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (00:00 GMT 1d)
7th Match – Trinbago Knight Riders v Jamaica Tallawahs
Queen’s Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad

N Thu Aug 10 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (00:00 GMT 1d)
8th Match – St Lucia Stars v Barbados Tridents
Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet

N Fri Aug 11 (20 ovs) 21:00 local (01:00 GMT 1d)
9th Match – Trinbago Knight Riders v Guyana Amazon Warriors
Queen’s Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad

N Sat Aug 12 (20 ovs) 17:00 local (21:00 GMT)
10th Match – St Lucia Stars v St Kitts and Nevis Patriots
Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet

D/N Sat Aug 12 (20 ovs) 21:00 local (01:00 GMT 1d)
11th Match – Trinbago Knight Riders v Barbados Tridents
Queen’s Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad

N Sun Aug 13 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (22:00 GMT)
12th Match – St Lucia Stars v Guyana Amazon Warriors
Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet

D/N Mon Aug 14 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (00:00 GMT 1d)
13th Match – Trinbago Knight Riders v St Kitts and Nevis Patriots
Queen’s Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad

N Tue Aug 15 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (22:00 GMT)
14th Match – St Lucia Stars v Jamaica Tallawahs
Darren Sammy National Cricket Stadium, Gros Islet

D/N Thu Aug 17 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (22:00 GMT)
15th Match – Guyana Amazon Warriors v Jamaica Tallawahs
Providence Stadium, Guyana

D/N Fri Aug 18 (20 ovs) 21:00 local (01:00 GMT 1d)
16th Match – St Kitts and Nevis Patriots v Barbados Tridents
Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts

N Sat Aug 19 (20 ovs) 12:00 local (16:00 GMT)
17th Match – Guyana Amazon Warriors v Trinbago Knight Riders
Providence Stadium, Guyana

Sat Aug 19 (20 ovs) 21:00 local (01:00 GMT 1d)
18th Match – St Kitts and Nevis Patriots v St Lucia Stars
Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts

N Sun Aug 20 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (22:00 GMT)
19th Match – Guyana Amazon Warriors v Barbados Tridents
Providence Stadium, Guyana

D/N Mon Aug 21 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (22:00 GMT)
20th Match – St Kitts and Nevis Patriots v Jamaica Tallawahs
Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts

D/N Tue Aug 22 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (22:00 GMT)
21st Match – Guyana Amazon Warriors v St Lucia Stars
Providence Stadium, Guyana

D/N Wed Aug 23 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (22:00 GMT)
22nd Match – St Kitts and Nevis Patriots v Trinbago Knight Riders
Warner Park, Basseterre, St Kitts

D/N Fri Aug 25 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (01:00 GMT 1d)
23rd Match – Jamaica Tallawahs v St Lucia Stars
Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica

N Sat Aug 26 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (01:00 GMT 1d)
24th Match – Jamaica Tallawahs v Trinbago Knight Riders
Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica

N Tue Aug 29 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (22:00 GMT)
25th Match – Barbados Tridents v Guyana Amazon Warriors
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados

D/N Wed Aug 30 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (23:00 GMT)
26th Match – Jamaica Tallawahs v St Kitts and Nevis Patriots
Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica

D/N Thu Aug 31 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (00:00 GMT 1d)
27th Match – Barbados Tridents v St Lucia Stars
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados

N Fri Sep 1 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (01:00 GMT 1d)
28th Match – Jamaica Tallawahs v Guyana Amazon Warriors
Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamaica

N Sat Sep 2 (20 ovs) 21:00 local (01:00 GMT 1d)
29th Match – Barbados Tridents v Trinbago Knight Riders
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados

N Sun Sep 3 (20 ovs) 18:00 local (22:00 GMT)
30th Match – Barbados Tridents v St Kitts and Nevis Patriots
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown, Barbados

D/N Tue Sep 5 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (00:00 GMT 1d)
Qualifier 1 – TBC v TBC
Queen’s Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad

N Wed Sep 6 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (00:00 GMT 1d)
Eliminator – TBC v TBC
Queen’s Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad

N Thu Sep 7 (20 ovs) 20:00 local (00:00 GMT 1d)
Qualifier 2 – TBC v TBC
Queen’s Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad

N Sat Sep 9 (20 ovs) 21:00 local (01:00 GMT 1d)
Final – TBC v TBC
Queen’s Park Oval, Port of Spain, Trinidad
N

No responsibility is taken by CricketHighlights2 for the accuracy of this information.